131, PARKER ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 3TP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.2%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+83.2%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500+1.1%
Sold on 17 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 14 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1