Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BIRCHFIELD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 8BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,000
+13.8%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+33.3%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+122.4%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 20 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 8BJ
← Back to All Properties