Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, TIFFANY COURT, ALBERT ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 2AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+56.3%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950
+14.3%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+89.1%
Sold on 16 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 24 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 2AA
← Back to All Properties