Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, THE COURTYARD, 24 - 26, OFFINGTON LANE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN14 9RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,500
+18.8%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+92.0%
Sold on 8 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+19.0%
Sold on 18 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 17 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN14 9RT
← Back to All Properties