Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HAVEN STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 4DQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£70,000
+16.7%
Sold on 26 May 2022
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£60,000
-6.3%
Sold on 13 August 2009
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000
+41.4%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,250
+126.3%
Sold on 8 March 2004
Terraced
+£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 4DQ
← Back to All Properties