Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE HOLLIES, 19, MANOR ROAD, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 5AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,500
Last Sold Price
6 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.0%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£208,500
+94.0%
Sold on 6 March 2003
Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+22.9%
Sold on 20 June 1997
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 21 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE17 5AY
← Back to All Properties