APARTMENT 64, BRITANNIA MILLS, 11, HULME HALL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4LA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,500+14.0%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000-7.2%
Sold on 30 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000+72.0%
Sold on 11 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 14 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1