Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, OXLIP ROAD, STANSTED, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM24 8XS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+8.5%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£382,500
+5.1%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£364,000
Sold on 31 August 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM24 8XS
← Back to All Properties