Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, GRANTHAM ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,500
+9.8%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 30 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7NB
← Back to All Properties