67, SIX HOUSE BANK, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 3QG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£170,000+150.0%
Sold on 13 May 2025
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+97.1%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 11 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1