Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, DEAL HOUSE, 11, STURGES ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 2AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,000
+7.0%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
-15.9%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+13.4%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 11 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 2AH
← Back to All Properties