Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BEAUMONT DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8PE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£283,000
-1.4%
Sold on 5 June 2025
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£287,000
+18.1%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£243,000
+26.6%
Sold on 3 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+86.4%
Sold on 11 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 13 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8PE
← Back to All Properties