FLAT 21, SANDPIPER COURT, CORMORANT WAY, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO20 8RD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.0%
Price Change
+£164,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£248,000+197.0%
Sold on 15 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£164,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500+85.6%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1