Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, FARNBOROUGH DRIVE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 8AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£1,342 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,500
+1.2%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,342 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,158
Sold on 16 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 8AL
← Back to All Properties