29, BEAUFORT CLOSE, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM16 6JZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+15.8%
Sold on 24 July 2013
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+142.0%
Sold on 10 January 2005
Terraced
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+8.3%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 6 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1