Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, WITTON LODGE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 5JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,950
Last Sold Price
30 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£91,950
+9.5%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+92.0%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Detached
+£40,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,750
Sold on 20 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 5JD
← Back to All Properties