46, IVY STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME8 8BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,500
Last Sold Price
2 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.8%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£218,500+57.8%
Sold on 2 November 2020
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500+143.0%
Sold on 18 August 2005
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 15 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1