8, WYCOLLAR ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 7AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,995
Last Sold Price
24 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.7%
Price Change
+£124,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£239,995+108.7%
Sold on 24 January 2008
Terraced
+£124,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+66.7%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1