21, PARK LANE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN4 1DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+281.4%
Price Change
+£136,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£185,000+281.4%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Detached
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+7.8%
Sold on 31 October 1997
Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 31 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1