35, FELDSPAR CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 5FE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+61.1%
Sold on 8 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,500
Sold on 9 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1