40, CROPTHORNE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 0PT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£240,000+71.4%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+180.3%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Terraced
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+52.5%
Sold on 18 April 2002
Terraced
+£17,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,750
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1