Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, HERITAGE DRIVE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 3EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.2%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+57.2%
Sold on 3 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
-4.2%
Sold on 1 September 1999
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 3EH
← Back to All Properties