25, MEADOWFIELD ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN3 1LN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£150,000+15.4%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+122.2%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+0.9%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 24 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1