Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
137, DOULTON CLOSE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£181,000
+3.4%
Sold on 15 November 2012
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+8.7%
Sold on 6 May 2011
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+57.8%
Sold on 27 February 2006
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9RL
← Back to All Properties