26, WAINWRIGHT, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE4 5AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.4%
Price Change
+£49,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£79,000+163.4%
Sold on 18 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,995+36.3%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1