Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, THE COMPTONS, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+5.9%
Sold on 24 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+15.4%
Sold on 27 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,950
Sold on 31 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5DW
← Back to All Properties