182, NAPIER ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME7 4HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.0%
Price Change
-£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£156,000-14.0%
Sold on 16 October 2009
Terraced
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,500+11.3%
Sold on 6 September 2007
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1