40, ORCHARD COURT, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL9 9JS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£112,000+3.7%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000+13.7%
Sold on 29 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000-38.7%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£59,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 24 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1