FLAT 4, WEST WALK, WEST ROAD, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND

LE15 6LT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,500
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£23,900 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£107,500+28.6%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,900 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,600-7.1%
Sold on 16 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+100.2%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950+30.3%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 8 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1