Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, CAVENDISH COURT, SACKVILLE WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 6HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+20.2%
Sold on 12 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+30.7%
Sold on 8 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-32.4%
Sold on 20 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,950
Sold on 28 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 6HB
← Back to All Properties