27, FREDERICK STREET, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP18 0LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.0%
Price Change
+£165,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+123.0%
Sold on 15 October 2024
Terraced
+£165,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500+58.2%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1