131, GOLDSTRAW LANE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG24 3FD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+21.1%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500+14.5%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£22,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 14 December 2012
Terraced
Sale #1