Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WOLVERSTONE DRIVE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 7FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+16.2%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+29.8%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 7FB
← Back to All Properties