Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HIGHLAND GROVE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 0JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£289,000
+53.0%
Sold on 23 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,950
Sold on 5 January 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 0JN
← Back to All Properties