Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CAMBRIDGE STREET, READING, READING, READING
RG1 7PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£277,500
+29.1%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+87.0%
Sold on 26 July 2017
Terraced
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+161.3%
Sold on 2 August 2001
Terraced
+£70,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 11 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 7PA
← Back to All Properties