15, LONGFELLOW STREET, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L20 4JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+486.2%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£85,000+486.2%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£14,500-19.4%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 25 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1