Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, KIMBOLTON CRESCENT, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 8RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.5%
Price Change
+£107,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+157.5%
Sold on 11 January 2007
Terraced
+£107,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 8RJ
← Back to All Properties