Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 165, 2, MUNDAY STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 7BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1280.5%
Price Change
+£144,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£156,000
+1280.5%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£144,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,300
Sold on 3 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 7BD
← Back to All Properties