639, CHORLEY OLD ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 6BJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.7%
Price Change
+£83,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£127,000+188.7%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Terraced
+£83,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,995+120.0%
Sold on 21 February 1997
Terraced
+£23,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1