Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, DUNLOP CLOSE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.4%
Price Change
+£64,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+74.4%
Sold on 22 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,999
-9.9%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 30 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5LT
← Back to All Properties