679, BURNLEY ROAD, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

BB4 8AN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.3%
Price Change
-£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£110,000-31.3%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Terraced
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000+0.6%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000+218.0%
Sold on 28 November 2006
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000-6.5%
Sold on 9 June 1999
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1