25, WELBECK ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE13 2JY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£320,000+45.5%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000+221.2%
Sold on 26 October 2017
Detached
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+9.7%
Sold on 29 October 1998
Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,450
Sold on 25 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1