82, HIGHFIELD ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 2JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+125.0%
Sold on 17 November 2022
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+14.3%
Sold on 14 July 2003
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 18 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1