Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, PINEWOODS, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 1XA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.9%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+140.9%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,500
+6.2%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+133.7%
Sold on 29 January 2004
Terraced
+£36,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,600
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 1XA
← Back to All Properties