Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 78, PARK WEST, DERBY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 1LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.8%
Price Change
-£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-35.8%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
-0.2%
Sold on 12 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£315 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,315
Sold on 24 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 1LU
← Back to All Properties