90, RIDGE ROAD, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG6 1PT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.0%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£345,000+176.0%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Terraced
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000-21.9%
Sold on 22 March 2007
Terraced
-£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950+120.6%
Sold on 22 July 2002
Terraced
+£87,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+34.3%
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1