54, GRIEG WALK, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN18 9DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.0%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£82,500+123.0%
Sold on 29 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+1.4%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1