Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, BLUEBELL WAY, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 6XQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
7 April 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£62,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£192,500
+48.1%
Sold on 7 April 2005
Detached
+£62,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 8 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 6XQ
← Back to All Properties