25, CAMPERDOWN STREET, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN39 5BE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+31.6%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+94.9%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
+£46,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,750+50.0%
Sold on 15 November 1999
Terraced
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 14 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1