26, ALBANY DRIVE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD5 9UR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,500
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£157,500+16.7%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+15.4%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 22 May 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1